Skip to content

Golden Hawks Junior Varsity All Time Point Leaders

PlayerYearGoalsAssistsTotal Points
Bree Brozgal201819341
Sierra Raynor201318339
Bree Brozgal201717337
Megan Howard201118137
Kailyn Howard201614634
Hailey Wells201416234
Katie Calleri201881531
Regan Jackson201711325
Madison Hayes201912024
Christine Chan201910222
Elizabeth Chan20176921
Reagan Kulha20178521
Christine Chan20187620
Megan Quiet20177620

Note: Junior Varsity Statistics began in 2012 Season

Note: 20 Point minimum to make Top List