Skip to content

Golden Hawks Junior Varsity All Time Point Leaders

PlayerYearGoalsAssistsTotal Points
Mathieu Satorra201216335
Nathan Behanna201912630
Cole Burke201914230
Cameron Burke201910525
Dylan Hughes201811325
Ben Gruden201811224
Justice Dees201910323
Jackson Swink20189422
Jared Waskey20149220
Samuel Barbosa20178319
Jonah Mulligan20126416
Connor Fallon20196315
Danny Moncada20176315
Cameron Kells20192913
Jamison Fuller20176113
Dylan Hughes20174513
Steven Mendoza20135313
Jamison Fuller20186012
Nathan Behanna20185010

Note: Junior Varsity Statistics began in 2012 Season